Schedule of Approved Endowment Games
FALL » Boys Soccer | » Girls Soccer | » Volleyball
WINTER » Boys Basketball | » Girls Basketball | » Wrestling
SPRING » Baseball | » Softball
Boys Soccer
August 29
Catlin Gabel @ Creswell, 5pm
September 1
Klamath Union @ Cottage Grove, 6pm
Philomath @ Molalla, 6pm
September 2
Madras @ LaPine, 4:30pm
September 4
Western Mennonite @ Catlin Gabel, 7pm
September 5
North Valley @ St. Mary's, 4pm
September 8
Banks @ Yamhill-Carlton, 4:15pm
Elmira @ Estacada, 6pm
North Marion @ Gladstone, 6:30pm
September 10
Junction City @ Corbett, 4pm
Newport @ Tillamook, 7pm
September 12
Douglas @ Junction City, 3pm
September 15
Seaside @ Astoria, 5:30pm
September 21
Fruitland (ID) @ Ontario, 6pm
Delphian @ Oregon Episcopal, 6:15pm
September 24
St. Helens @ Valley Catholic, 7pm
Astoria @ Seaside, 7:15pm
October 1
City Christian @ North Clackamas Christian, 4:15pm
October 22
Grant @ Lincoln, 4:15pm
October 27
North Medford @ Barlow, 5pm
Tigard @ McNary, 6:30pm
Tualatin @ Aloha, 7pm
Sherwood @ Roosevelt, 7pm
October 29
Marist Catholic @ South Albany, 4pm
October 30
Milwaukie @ Summit, 3:30pm
Cental @ Churchill, 7pm
October 31
Liberty @ Hermiston, Noon
North Eugene @ Silverton, 2pm
Mountain View @ La Salle Prep, 2:30pm
Pendleton @ Putnam, 5pm
Corvallis @ Eagle Point, 7pm
Girls Soccer
August 27
Westside Christian @ Pleasant Hill, 5pm
Fruitland (ID) @ Ontario, 6pm
September 3
Summit @ Sheldon, 7pm
September 4
Western Mennonite @ Catlin Gabel, 5pm
September 8
North Valley @ St. Mary's, 4pm
Gladstone @ North Marion, 4pm
Yamhill-Carlton @ Banks, 4:15pm
Santiam Christian @ Catlin Gabel, 5:45pm
September 10
Junction City @ Corbett, 5:45pm
Yamhill-Carlton @ Estacada, 6pm
Scappoose @ Gladstone, 7pm
September 12
St. Marys @ Junction City, 1pm
September 14
Cascade Christian @ Blanchet Catholic, 4:15pm
Cottage Grove @ North Bend, 7pm
September 15
Newport @ Sweet Home, 4pm
Ashland @ Klamath Union, 6pm
Seaside @ Astoria, 7:15pm
September 17
Molalla @ Philomath, 4:15pm
North Marion @ Tillamook, 5pm
Banks @ Estacada, 6pm
September 24
Astoria @ Seaside, 5:15pm
October 20
South Umpqua @ Brookings-Harbor, 3pm
October 21
Western Mennonite @ Oregon Episcopal, 6:15pm
October 26
North Medford @ Clackamas, 4:30pm
October 27
Willamette @ Gresham, 6pm
South Salem @ Roseburg, 6:30pm
Canby @ Westview, 7pm
Cleveland @ Southridge, 7pm
Franklin @ Tigard, 7pm
October 29
Springfield @ Dallas, 4pm
October 30
Liberty @ Bend, 3pm
South Albany @ North Eugene, 4pm
Woodburn @ Churchill, 5pm
Crater @ Crescent Valley, 5pm
October 31
Mountain View @ La Salle Prep, Noon
Baker @ Valley Catholic, 12:30pm
The Dalles @ Hillsboro, 1pm
Putnam @ Hermiston, 2:30pm
Volleyball
August 27
Knappa @ Warrenton, 6pm
August 31
Crook County @ Summit, 6:30pm
September 1
Faith Bible @ Horizon Christian (Tual), 6pm
September 3
Seaside @ Yamhill-Carlton, 6:30pm
September 5
Springfield @ Junction City, 10:30am
September 8
Gladstone @ North Marion, 6pm
September 15
Elmira @ Cottage Grove, 6:30pm
September 19
Klamath Union @ Mazama, 6:30pm
September 24
Oakridge, Elkton @ Country Christian, 4pm
September 29
Eddyville @ McKenzie, 6pm
October 1
Kennedy @ Monroe, 6pm
October 24
Oregon City @ Thurston, 1pm
St. Mary's Academy @ McMinnville, 2:30pm
Reynolds @ Sprague, 3pm
Westview @ Tualatin, 4pm
October 26
Sunset @ St. Helens, 6pm
Banks @ Beaverton, 6:30pm
October 27
Ridgeview @ Sandy, 5:30pm
Eagle Point @ Corvallis, 6pm
Valley Catholic @ La Salle Prep, 6pm
Parkrose @ The Dalles, 6:30pm
Pendleton @ Wilsonville, 6:30pm
Boys Basketball
December 2
Creswell @ Oakridge, 5pm
Crow @ Triangle Lake, 7:30pm
Harrisburg @ Monroe, 7:30pm
December 4
Valley Catholic @ Yamhill-Carlton, 7pm
Coquille @ Siuslaw, 7:30pm
December 5
Siletz Valley @ Days Creek, 6:30pm
December 8
Joseph @ Elgin, 5pm
North Douglas @ Damascus Christian, 7pm
Life Christian @ Horizon Christian (T), 7pm
December 9
Western Mennonite @ Dayton, 7:30pm
December 11
Tillamook @ Gladstone, 7pm
December 12
Stevenson (WA) @ Corbett, 4:30pm
December 14
Echo @ Arlington, 6:30pm
December 15
Prospect @ Glendale, 7pm
Westside Christian @ City Christian, 7:30pm
Nyssa @ Burns, 7:30pm
Bonanza @ Hosanna Christian, 7:30pm
December 19
Waldport @ Santiam, 6pm
December 22
Riddle @ Glide, 7:30pm
December 28
Triangle Lake @ Crow, 7:30pm
December 29
Lakeview @ Lost River, 5:30pm
Portland Adventist @ Amity, 7:30pm
January 2
Creswell @ Knappa, 5pm
South Salem @ South Medford, 6pm
January 5
Astoria @ Estacada, 6pm
Nixyaawii @ Sherman, 6:30pm
Banks @ Philomath, 7pm
Brookings-Harbor @ Sutherlin, 7pm
Toledo @ Marshfield, 7pm
Mitchell/Spray @ Monument/Dayville, 7pm
Culver @ South Wasco, 7:30pm
January 12
Estacada @ Seaside, 8pm
February 5
Canyonville Christian @ Oakland, 7:30pm
February 8
North Douglas @ Alsea, 7pm
February 9
East Linn Christian @ Central Linn, 7pm
February 16
Country Christian @ North Douglas, 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
December 2
Creswell @ Oakridge, 3pm
Harrisburg @ Monroe, 6pm
Crow @ Triangle Lake, 6pm
North Medford @ Henley, 7:30pm
December 4
Coquille @ Siuslaw, 4:15pm
Kamehameha (HI) @ Cascade, 5pm
Yamhill-Carlton @ Valley Catholic, 6pm
December 8
Joseph vs. Elgin, 5pm
Life Christian @ Horizon Christian (T), 5:30pm
North Valley @ St. Mary's, 6pm
December 9
Western Mennonite @ Dayton,6pm
December 12
Stevenson (WA) @ Corbett, 3pm
December 14
Echo @ Arlington, 5pm
December 15
Prospect @ Glendale, 5:30pm
Westside Christian @ City Christian, 6pm
Bonanza @ Hosanna Christian, 6pm
December 18
Burns @ Nyssa, 6pm
December 19
Waldport @ Santiam, 4pm
December 22
Corvallis @ Sheldon, 5:30pm
Riddle @ Glide, 6pm
December 28
Triangle Lake @ Crow, 6pm
December 29
Lakeview @ Lost River, 4pm
Portland Adventist @ Amity, 6pm
January 5
Astoria @ Estacada, 4:30pm
Nixyaawii @ Sherman, 5pm
Brookings-Harbor @ Sutherlin, 5:30pm
Toledo @ Marshfield, 5:30pm
Mitchell/Spray @ Monument/Dayville, 5:30pm
Culver @ South Wasco, 6pm
January 8
Tillamook @ Gladstone, 7pm
January 12
Estacada @ Seaside, 6:30pm
January 22
South Eugene @ South Medford, 7pm
January 23
Vernonia @ Western Mennonite, 3:30pm
February 5
Canyonville Christian @ Oakland, 6pm
February 8
North Douglas @ Alsea, 5:30pm
February 9
East Linn Christian @ Central Linn, 5:30pm
February 16
Country Christian @ North Douglas, 7pm
Wrestling
December 2
West Albany @ Lebanon, 6pm
Silverton @ Milwaukie, 7pm
December 3
Cascade @ Estacada, 4pm
December 9
Sandy, South Albany, Scappoose @ Wilsonville, 5:30pm
December 10
Hillsboro @ Parkrose, 7pm
January 21
Sisters @ Sweet Home, TBD
January 27
Culver @ Crook County, 7pm
January 28
Milwaukie @ Putnam, 7pm
February 4
St. Helens @ Liberty, 7pm
February 11
Molalla @ Scappoose, 7pm
Baseball
March 14
Snady @ North Marion, 4:30pm
March 25
Lost River @ Brookings-Harbor, Noon
March 29
Crater @ Henley, 4:30pm
March 30
Monroe @ Kennedy, 4:30pm
April 5
Ontario @ Burns, 3:30pm
Lakeview @ Mazama, 4:30pm
April 9
Gladstone @ Newport, Noon
Rainier @ Astoria, 1pm
May 17
Estacada @ Banks, 5pm
May 18
Wilson @ Estacada, 5pm
Softball
March 16
South Albany @ Philomath, 4:30pm
March 30
Astoria @ North Marion, 4:30pm
Monroe @ Kennedy, 4:30pm
April 5
Hidden Valley @ Brookings-Harbor, 5pm
April 14
Bonanza @ Mazama, 4:30pm
April 18
Stanfield/Echo @ Dayton, 4pm
April 19
Knappa @ Clatskanie, 4:30pm
May 2
Pilot Rock @ McLoughlin, 4pm
May 12
Douglas @ Henley, 4:30pm
|